Is Hshy Estr Minis And Kisses - 15.3 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
reeses peanut butter cup miniatures: milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, skim milk, milk fat, lactose, lecithin (soy), pgpr), peanuts, sugar, dextrose, salt, tbhq and citric acid, to maintain freshness, kit kat wafer bar miniatures: sugar, wheat flour, skim milk, cocoa butter, chocolate, vegetable oil (palm kernel oil, palm oil), milk fat, lactose (milk), contains 2% or less of: lecithin (soy), pgpr, vanillin, artificial flavor, yeast, baking soda, hersheys miniatures: sugar, milk, rice flour, contains 2% or less of: cocoa processed with alkali, lecithin (soy), malt extract, monoglycerides, natural flavor, hersheys milk chocolate: milk chocolate (sugar, milk, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, lecithin (soy), natural flavor)
Check Hshy Estr Minis And Kisses - 15.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hshy Estr Minis And Kisses - 15.3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Candy · Pouch


