Is Hsin Tung Yang, Chili Oil, Chili Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Chili, Sesame Seed Oil, Pepper Corn, Star Anise, Natural Coloring, Paprika Oleoresin Extracts

Check Hsin Tung Yang, Chili Oil, Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping