Is HSW Fully Cooked Young Turkey 10/13 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, turkey broth, 2% or less of sea salt, cane sugar, dried orange pulp, natural flavorings. With carmelized sugar.
Check HSW Fully Cooked Young Turkey 10/13 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HSW Fully Cooked Young Turkey 10/13 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


