Is HT Fishermans Market Claw Crabmeat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crabmeat (Portunus-spp), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (To Prevent The Formation Of Struvite Crystals)

Check HT Fishermans Market Claw Crabmeat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Fishermans Market Claw Crabmeat is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
TenderFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepDipping