Is HT Fishermans Market Cocktail Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Horseradish, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beet Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Tomato Paste, Natural And Artificial Flavorings
Check HT Fishermans Market Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fishermans Market Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fishermans Market Cocktail Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


