Is HT Fishermans Market Cooked Tail-Off Shrimp – 71/90 ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Water, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate and Citric Acid (to Retain Moisture).
Check HT Fishermans Market Cooked Tail-Off Shrimp – 71/90 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fishermans Market Cooked Tail-Off Shrimp – 71/90 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fishermans Market Cooked Tail-Off Shrimp – 71/90 ct is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepDipping


