Is HT Fresh Foods Market Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Cured With: Water, Sodium Nitrite

Check HT Fresh Foods Market Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Fresh Foods Market Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking