Is HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Bread & Butter Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Fructose, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Onion, Celery Seed, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate And Fd&c Yellow 5, Cucumbers, Sodium Benzoate And Fd&c Yellow 5
Check HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Bread & Butter Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Bread & Butter Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Bread & Butter Slices is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


