Is HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Whole Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Percent Sodium Benzoate As A, Natural Flavors, Turmeric, Fresh Cucumbers, Turmeric
Check HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Whole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Whole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fresh Foods Market Pickles - Kosher Dill Whole is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


