Is HT Fresh Foods Market Plain Cheesecake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheesecake Filling (Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers (Carbo Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums)), Sugar, Liquid Whole Eggs With Citric Acid Whole Eggs, Citric Acid, 0,15% Water Added As A Carrier For Citric Acid), Sour Cream (Cream, Flavorings), Vanilla Extract
Check HT Fresh Foods Market Plain Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fresh Foods Market Plain Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fresh Foods Market Plain Cheesecake is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


