Is HT Fresh Foods Market Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes Soy Free?

Ingredients
YUKON GOLD POTATOES (YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER [SWEET CREAM, SALT], SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [TO PROTECT FLAVOR], SPICE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH.
Check HT Fresh Foods Market Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fresh Foods Market Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fresh Foods Market Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable


