Is HT Organics Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid (Acidifier)), Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Dehydrated Onions, Organic Crushed Chilis, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Fennel, Water, Organic Fennel
Check HT Organics Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Organics Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Organics Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


