Is HT Organics Crushed Tomatoes in Puree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Organic Tomato Puree, Naturally Derived Citric Acid

Check HT Organics Crushed Tomatoes in Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Crushed Tomatoes in Puree is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup