Is HT Organics Dijon Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices, Water, Organic Spices

Check HT Organics Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Dijon Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingDipping SauceGarnishingCooking Base