Is HT Organics Dried Berry Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Raisins (Organic Raisins, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Blueberries (Organic Blueberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Cherries (Organic Cherries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil)

Check HT Organics Dried Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Dried Berry Blend is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking