Is HT Organics Italian-Style Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Spices (Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme), Organic Garlic Powder, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Citric Acid

Check HT Organics Italian-Style Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Italian-Style Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping