Is HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, SALT.

Check HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters | Spoonful