Is HT Organics Refried Pinto Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pinot Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Pinot Beans, Sea Salt
Check HT Organics Refried Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Organics Refried Pinto Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Where to buy
HT Organics Refried Pinto Beans is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingMeal Prep


