Is HT Organics Shelled Edamame Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame (Soybeans)

Check HT Organics Shelled Edamame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Shelled Edamame is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad