Is HT Organics Unsalted Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream, Natural Flavoring, Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream, Natural Flavoring
Check HT Organics Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Organics Unsalted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Organics Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichGarnishing


