Is HT Organics Yellow Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Water, Organic Paprika

Check HT Organics Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Yellow Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing