Is H&T SEAFOOD, HADDOCK FILLETS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HADDOCK, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE)
Check H&T SEAFOOD, HADDOCK FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&T SEAFOOD, HADDOCK FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY
McCormick Sauce For Seafood Cocktail Original - 8 Fl. Oz.
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


