Is Ht Traders Aged Parmesan Freshly Grated Cheese, Aged Parmesan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Ht Traders Aged Parmesan Freshly Grated Cheese, Aged Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ht Traders Aged Parmesan Freshly Grated Cheese, Aged Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSalad


