Is HT TRADERS, BAMBOO SHOOTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bamboo Shoots, Water, Citric Acid, Bamboo Shoots, Citric Acid
Check HT TRADERS, BAMBOO SHOOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT TRADERS, BAMBOO SHOOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT TRADERS, BAMBOO SHOOTS is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishSalad


