Is HT Traders Caffeine Free Raspberry Flavor Hibiscus Herbal... Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Chicory Root, Blackberry Leaves, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Lemongrass, Citric Acid, Dried Raspberry, Raspberry Leaves, Hibiscus, Raspberry Leaves
Check HT Traders Caffeine Free Raspberry Flavor Hibiscus Herbal... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Caffeine Free Raspberry Flavor Hibiscus Herbal... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
HT Traders Caffeine Free Raspberry Flavor Hibiscus Herbal... is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Dried


