Is HT Traders Cinnamon Spice Black Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels, Cloves, Black Tea, Cloves

Check HT Traders Cinnamon Spice Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Cinnamon Spice Black Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? HT Traders Cinnamon Spice Black Tea Bags | Spoonful