Is HT Traders Coconut Milk - Lite Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Potassium Metabisulfite (as a Preservative).

Check HT Traders Coconut Milk - Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Coconut Milk - Lite is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinkingMeal Prep