Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar (Salt Crystals May Naturally Form in Bottle).

Check HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE | Spoonful