Is HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar (Salt Crystals May Naturally Form in Bottle).
Check HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT TRADERS, FISH SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


