Is HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing