Is HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color).
Check HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Traders Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


