Is HT Traders Granola Clusters Peanut Butter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Whole grain oats, light brown sugar, expeller pressed non-GMO canola oil, evaporated cane syrup, peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, palm oil, salt, molasses), oat flour, brown rice, dry roasted peanuts, salt. Contains: Peanuts. Produced in a facility that handles peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, soy, milk, eggs.
Check HT Traders Granola Clusters Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Granola Clusters Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


