Is HT TRADERS, GREEN STUFFED OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES FILLED WITH A SLICE OF NATURAL PIMENTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Green Olives, Water, Natural Pimento, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Pitted Green Olives, Lemon Juice

Check HT TRADERS, GREEN STUFFED OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES FILLED WITH A SLICE OF NATURAL PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, GREEN STUFFED OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES FILLED WITH A SLICE OF NATURAL PIMENTO is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping