Is HT TRADERS, IMPORTED COUNTRY MIX PITTED OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Kalamata Olives, Prune Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Wine Vinegar, Sun Dried Oregano, Coriander, Citric Acid, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Green Olives, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check HT TRADERS, IMPORTED COUNTRY MIX PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, IMPORTED COUNTRY MIX PITTED OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing