Is HT Traders Loose Leaf Peach Lemon Flavored Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apples, Hibiscus, Natural Flavors, Lemongrass, Blackberry Leaves, Chicory Root, Lemon Peels, Dried Peaches, Dried Apples, Dried Peaches

Check HT Traders Loose Leaf Peach Lemon Flavored Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Loose Leaf Peach Lemon Flavored Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? HT Traders Loose Leaf Peach Lemon Flavored Herbal Tea | Spoonful