Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HT Traders Maple Syrup - Dark Color - Robust Taste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup.

Check HT Traders Maple Syrup - Dark Color - Robust Taste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Maple Syrup - Dark Color - Robust Taste is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSweetener
Lactose Free? HT Traders Maple Syrup - Dark Color - Robust Taste | Spoonful