Is HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Wine Vinegar, Kalamata Olives, Wine Vinegar
Check HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
FruitySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


