Is HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Wine Vinegar, Kalamata Olives, Wine Vinegar

Check HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Olives - Kalamata Pitted is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich