Is HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Lactic Acid, Pitted Green Olives, Lactic Acid

Check HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyDenseTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich