Is HT Traders Peanut Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Oil, Peanut Oil
Check HT Traders Peanut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Peanut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Traders Peanut Oil is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


