Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is HT Traders Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Pomegranate, Dried Blueberry, Dried Acai, Green Tea, Dried Acai

Check HT Traders Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? HT Traders Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Green Tea Bags | Spoonful