Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HT Traders Sorbet - Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Pulp, Lemon Peel, Pectin, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor.

Check HT Traders Sorbet - Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Sorbet - Lemon is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? HT Traders Sorbet - Lemon | Spoonful