Is HT Traders Sorbet - Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mango Pulp, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Guar Gum, Caramel Color, Annatto Color, Turmeric Color.

Check HT Traders Sorbet - Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Sorbet - Mango is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping