Is HT TRADERS, SRIRACHA SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pickled Chili (Chili, Salt, Acetic Acid), Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid.
Check HT TRADERS, SRIRACHA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT TRADERS, SRIRACHA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT TRADERS, SRIRACHA SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


