Is HT Traders Tea - Decaf Green Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea.

Check HT Traders Tea - Decaf Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Tea - Decaf Green is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast