Is HT TRADERS, TOASTED SESAME OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Sesame Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil

Check HT TRADERS, TOASTED SESAME OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, TOASTED SESAME OIL is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladGarnishing