Is Hu Nut Butter Filled Cashew Butter + Pure Vanilla Bean Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao*, Organic Unrefined Coconut Sugar*, Organic Cashew Butter*, Organic Cocoa Butter*, Organic Vanilla Bean*, Sea Salt. Contains Cashew and Coconut. It may also contain Almond, Hazelnut, Pistachio and Milk.

Check Hu Nut Butter Filled Cashew Butter + Pure Vanilla Bean Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go