Is Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape, Tangy Tropical Flavor, 2 Ounces (12 Packs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME K, APPRETAGE, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED CO LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), PHENYLALANINE.
Check Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape, Tangy Tropical Flavor, 2 Ounces (12 Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape, Tangy Tropical Flavor, 2 Ounces (12 Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hubba Bubba Bubble Tape, Tangy Tropical Flavor, 2 Ounces (12 Packs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


