Is Hubba Bubba Max Outrageous Original Bubble Gum Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made of Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% of Glycerol, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Aspartame, Colors (Red 40, Red 40 Lake), BHT (To Maintain Freshness). Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Hubba Bubba Max Outrageous Original Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubba Bubba Max Outrageous Original Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hubba Bubba Max Outrageous Original Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


