Is Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, gum base, mannitol; less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, acacia, citric acid, soy lecithin, sorbitol, malic acid, acesulfame K, sucralose, carnauba wax, colors (includes Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), fumaric acid, BHT (to maintain freshness), aspartame. Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine.
Check Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubba Bubba Mini Gum In Kittles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


